<td id="pjycc"><ruby id="pjycc"></ruby></td>
<tr id="pjycc"><s id="pjycc"><menu id="pjycc"></menu></s></tr>
      1. SFP SDH/SONET

        Features

        ?Operating Data   Rate up to 2.67Gbps

        ?Up to 120km with   9/125 μm SMF

        ?Single 3.3V Power   Supply and TTL Logic Interface

        ?Hot-Pluggable SFP   Footprint Duplex LC Connector Interface

        ?Class 1 FDA and   IEC60825-1 Laser Safety

        ?Compliant  Operating Case Temperature

         Standard: 0C~70C and Industrial:-40℃~+85℃

        ?Compliant with SFP   MSA Specification

        ?Compliant with   SFF-8472

        Applications

        ?STM1/4/16 Optical   Interface

        ?OUT-1 Optical   Interface

        ?ATM Switches and   Routers

        ?Fiber Channel /   2×Fiber Channel

        ?Other Optical   Links

        Ordering Information

        Part No.

        Fiber Type

        Data Rate Range

        Wavelength

        Optical Components

        Distance

        DDM

        GTLS-8503-02D

        MMF

        ≤ 155Mbps

        850nm

        PF/PIN 

        2km

        D

        GTLS-1303-2M-D

        MMF

        ≤ 155Mbps

        1310nm

        FP/PIN

        2km

        D

        GTLS-1303-2-D

        SMF

        < 155Mbps

        1310nm

        FP/PIN

        2km

        D

        GTLS-1503-15-D

        SMF

        ≤ 155Mbps

        1310nm

        FP/PIN

        15km

        D

        GTLS-1303-40-D

        SMF

        ≤ 155Mbps

        1310nm

        FP/PIN

        40km

        D

        GTLS-1303-80-D

        SMF

        ≤ 155Mbps

        1310nm

        DFB/PIN

        80km

        D

        GTLS-1503-15-D

        SMF

        ≤ 155Mbps

        1550nm

        FP/PIN

        15km

        D

        GTLS-1503-80-D

        SMF

        ≤ 155Mbps

        1550nm

        DFB/PIN

        80km

        D

        GTLS-1503-A-D

        SMF

        ≤ 155Mbps

        1550nm

        DFB/PIN

        100km

        D

        GTLS-1503-B-D

        SMF

        ≤ 155Mbps

        1550nm

        DFB/PIN

        120km

        D

        GTLS-1503-C-D

        SMF

        ≤ 155Mbps

        1550nm

        DFB/PIN

        160km

        D

        GTLS-1503-D-D

        SMF

        ≤ 155Mbps

        1550nm

        DFB/PIN

        200km

        D

        GTLS-8506-02D

        MMF

        ≤ 622Mbps

        850nm

        FP/PIN

        1km

        D

        GTLS-1306-2M-D

        MMF

        ≤ 622Mbps

        1310nm

        FP/PIN

        2km

        D

        GTLS-1306-15-D

        SMF

        ≤ 622Mbps

        1310nm

        FP/PIN

        15km

        D

        GTLS-1306-40-D

        SMF

        ≤ 622Mbps

        1310nm

        FP/PIN

        40km

        D

        GTLS-1506-80-D

        SMF

        ≤ 622Mbps

        1550nm

        DFB/PIN

        80km

        D

        GTLS-1506-B-D

        SMF

        ≤ 622Mbps

        1550nm

        DFB/PIN

        120km

        D

        GTLS-1506-C-D

        SMF

        ≤ 622Mbps

        1550nm

        DFB/APD

        160km

        D

        GTLS-8524-02D

        MMF

        ≤ 2.125Gbps

        850nm

        VCSEL/PIN

        400m

        D

        GTLS-1324-02-D

        SMF

        ≤ 2.5Gbps

        1310nm

        FP/PIN

        2km

        D

        GTLS-1324-10-D

        SMF

        ≤ 2.5Gbps

        1310nm

        FP/PIN

        10km

        D

        GTLS-1324-15-D

        SMF

        ≤ 2.5Gbps

        1310nm

        DFB/PIN

        15km

        D

        GTLS-1324-40-D

        SMF

        ≤ 2.5Gbps

        1310nm

        DFB/APD

        40km

        D

        GTLS-1524-40-D

        SMF

        ≤ 2.5Gbps

        1550nm

        DFB/PIN

        40km

        D

        GTLS-1524-80-D

        SMF

        ≤ 2.5Gbps

        1550nm

        DFB/APD

        80km

        D

        GTLS-1524-A-D

        SMF

        ≤ 2.5Gbps

        1550nm

        DFB/APD

        100km

        D

        GTLS-1524-B-D

        SMF

        ≤ 2.5Gbps

        1550nm

        DFB/APD

        120km

        D

        GTLS-8526-02D

        MMF

        ≤ 267Gbps

        850nm

        VCSEL/PIN

        550m

        D

        GTLS-1326-02-D

        SMF

        ≤ 2.67Gbps

        1310nm

        FP/PIN

        2km

        D

        GTLS-1326-10-D

        SMF

        ≤ 2.67Gbps

        1310nm

        FP/PIN

        10km

        D

        GTLS-1326-15-D

        SMF

        ≤ 2.67Gbps

        1310nm

        DFB/PIN

        15km

        D

        GTLS-1326-40-D

        SMF

        ≤ 2.67Gbps

        1310nm

        DFB/APD

        40km

        D

        GTLS-1526-15D

        SMF

        ≤ 2.67Gbps

        1550nm

        DFB/PIN

        15km

        D

        GTLS-1526-40-D

        SMF

        ≤ 2.67Gbps

        1550nm

        DFB/PIN

        40km

        D

        GTLS-1526-80-D

        SMF

        ≤ 2.67Gbps

        1550nm

        DFB/APD

        80km

        D

        GTLS-1526-A-D

        SMF

        ≤ 2.67Gbps

        1550nm

        DFB/APD

        100km

        D

        GTLS-1526-B-D

        SMF

        ≤ 2.67Gbps

        1550nm

        DFB/APD

        120km

        D

        上一個:

        下一個:

        本網站由阿里云提供云計算及安全服務
        亚洲中久无码永久在线观看!