<td id="pjycc"><ruby id="pjycc"></ruby></td>
<tr id="pjycc"><s id="pjycc"><menu id="pjycc"></menu></s></tr>
      1. SFP+

        Features

        ?Compliant to SFP+   Electrical MSA SFF-8431

        ?Compliant to SFP+   Mechanical MSA SFF-8432

        ?Multi rate of up to   11.3Gb/s

        ?10G Ethernet compliance   or SDH/SONET

        ?Transmission distance up   to 100km (SM fiber)

        ?Low power consumption

        ?0C to +70C / -40~85C case   operating temperature range

        ?Laser Class 1 IEC / CDRH   compliant

        ?RoHS 6/6 compliant

        ?Compliant with product   safety standards

        Applications

        ?10GBASE-SR, LR, ER, ZR,   ZX at 10.31 / 11.1Gbps

        ?SDH/SONET

        ?1/10G and Multirate

        ?10GBASE-LW at 9.95Gbps

        ?1000 Base-LX Ethernet

        ?8XFC at 8.5Gbps

        ?4XFC at 4.25Gpbs

        ?2XFC at 2.125Gpbs

        ?1xFC at 1.0625Gbps

        ?Other optical links

         

        Ordering Information

        Part No.

        Fiber Type

        Data Rate Range

        Wavelength

        Optical Components

        Distance Range

        Case Temperature range, C

        Application

        SFP+

        GTLP-8596-02

        MMF

        9.95~11.1G

        850nm

        VSCEL/PIN

        <300m

        0~70

        10G, 10GFC

        GTLP-8596-02-I

        MMF

        9.95~11.1G

        850nm

        VSCEL/PIN

        <300m

        -40~85

        10G, 10GFC

        GTLP-1396-2M

        MMF

        9.95~11.1G

        1310nm

        FP/PIN

        <220m

        0~70

        10G, 10GFC

        GTLP-1396-02

        SMF

        9.95~11.1G

        1310nm

        FP/PIN

        2km

        0~70

        10G, 10GFC

        GTLP-1396-02-I

        SMF

        9.95~11.1G

        1310nm

        FP/PIN

        2km

        -40~85C

        10G, 10GFC

        GTLP-1396-10

        SMF

        9.95~11.1G

        1310nm

        DFB/PIN

        10km

        0~70

        10G, 10GFC

        GTLP-1396-10-I

        SMF

        9.95~11.1G

        1310nm

        DFB/PIN

        10km

        -40~85C

        10G, 10GFC

        GTLP-1396-20

        SMF

        9.95~11.1G

        1310nm

        DFB/PIN

        20km

        0~70

        10G, 10GFC

        GTLP-1396-20-I

        SMF

        9.95~11.1G

        1310nm

        DFB/PIN

        20km

        -40~85C

        10G, 10GFC

        GTLP-1396-40

        SMF

        9.95~11.1G

        1310nm

        DFB/PIN

        40km

        0~70

        10G, 10GFC

        GTLP-1396-40-I

        SMF

        9.95~11.1G

        1310nm

        DFB/PIN

        40km

        -40~85C

        10G, 10GFC

        GTLP-1396-70

        SMF

        9.95~11.1G

        1310nm

        DFB/APD

        70km

        0~70

        10G, 10GFC

        GTLP-1596-40

        SMF

        9.95~11.1G

        1550nm

        EML/PIN

        40km

        0~70

        10G, 10GFC

        GTLP-1596-40-I

        SMF

        9.95~11.1G

        1550nm

        EML/PIN

        40km

        -40~85

        10G, 10GFC

        GTLP-1596-80

        SMF

        9.95~11.1G

        1550nm

        EML/APD

        80km

        0~70

        10G, 10GFC

        GTLP-1596-80-I

        SMF

        9.95~11.1G

        1550nm

        EML/APD

        80km

        -40~85C

        10G, 10GFC

        GTLP-1596-A-RN

        SMF

        9.95~11.1G

        1550nm

        EML/APD

        100km

        0~70

        10G, 10GFC

        SFP+ with CDR

        GTLP-8596-02-R

        MMF

        9.95~10.3G

        850nm

        VSCEL/PIN

        <300m

        0~70

        Eth,SDH,10GFC

        GTLP-8596-02-RI

        MMF

        9.95~10.3G

        850nm

        VSCEL/PIN

        <300m

        -10~70

        Eth,SDH,10GFC

        GTLP-1396-2M-R

        MMF

        9.95~10.3G

        1310nm

        FP/PIN

        <220m

        0~70

        Eth,SDH,10GFC

        GTLP-1396-02-R

        SMF

        9.95~11.1G

        1310nm

        FP/PIN

        2km

        0~70

        Eth,SDH,10GFC

        GTLP-1396-10-R

        SMF

        9.95~11.1G

        1310nm

        DFB/PIN

        10km

        0~70

        Eth,SDH,10GFC

        GTLP-1396-10-RM

        SMF

        8~11.1G

        1310nm

        DFB/PIN

        10km

        0~70

        Eth, SDH, FC

        GTLP-1396-20-R

        SMF

        9.95~11.1G

        1310nm

        DFB/PIN

        20km

        0~70

        Eth,SDH,10GFC

        GTLP-1396-40-R

        SMF

        9.95~11.1G

        1310nm

        DFB/PIN

        40km

        0~70

        Eth,SDH,10GFC

        GTLP-1396-40-RM

        SMF

        8~11.1G

        1310nm

        DFB/PIN

        40km

        0~70

        Eth, SDH, FC

        GTLP-1396-70-R

        SMF

        9.95~11.1G

        1310nm

        DFB/APD

        70km

        0~70

        Eth,SDH,10GFC

        GTLP-1596-40-R

        SMF

        9.95~11.1G

        1550nm

        EML/PIN

        40km

        0~70

        Eth,SDH,10GFC

        GTLP-1596-80-R

        SMF

        9.95~11.1G

        1550nm

        EML/APD

        80km

        0~70

        Eth,SDH,10GFC

        SFP+ 1/10G

        GTLP-8596-02-M

        MMF

        1G/10.3G

        850nm

        VSCEL/PIN

        <300m

        0~70

        1G, 10G, 10GFC

        GTLP-8596-02-MI

        MMF

        1G/10.3G

        850nm

        VSCEL/PIN

        <300m

        -10~85

        1G, 10G, 10GFC

        GTLP-1396-10-M

        SMF

        1G/10.3G

        1310nm

        DFB/PIN

        10km

        0~70

        1G,10G, 10GFC

        GTLP-1396-10-MI

        SMF

        1G/10.3G

        1310nm

        DFB/PIN

        10km

        -10~85

        1G,10G, 10GFC

        GTLP-1596-40-M

        SMF

        1G/10.3G

        1550nm

        EML/APD

        40km

        0~70

        1G, 10G, 10GFC

        SFP+ 8G

        Part Number

        Wavelength

        Data Rate (Gbps)

        km/dB

        Case Temp. C

        DDM


        TX(nm)

        RX(nm)


        GTLP-8580-02

        850

        840~860

        0.614~8.5

        0,3

        0~70

        YES


        GTLP-8580-02-I

        850

        840~860

        0.614~8.5

        0,3

        -40~85

        YES


        GTLP-1380-02

        1310

        1260~1565

        0.614~8.5

        1,4

        0~70

        YES


        GTLP-1380-02-I

        1310

        1260~1565

        0.614~8.5

        1,4

        -40~85

        YES


        GTLP-1380-10

        1310

        1260~1565

        0.614~8.5

        10

        0~70

        YES


        GTLP-1380-10-I

        1310

        1260~1565

        0.614~8.5

        10

        -40~85

        YES


        GTLP-1380-20

        1310

        1260~1565

        0.614~8.5

        20

        0~70

        YES


        GTLP-1380-20-I

        1310

        1260~1565

        0.614~8.5

        20

        -40~85

        YES


        GTLP-1580-40

        1550

        1260~1565

        0.614~8.5

        40

        0~70

        YES


        GTLP-1580-40-I

        1550

        1260~1565

        0.614~8.5

        40

        -40~85

        YES


        GTLP-1580-80-N

        1550

        1528~1565

        0.614~8.5

        80

        0~70

        YES


        GTLP-1580-80-IN

        1550

        1528~1565

        0.614~8.5

        80

        -40~85

        YES


        上一個:

        下一個:

        本網站由阿里云提供云計算及安全服務
        亚洲中久无码永久在线观看!