<td id="pjycc"><ruby id="pjycc"></ruby></td>
<tr id="pjycc"><s id="pjycc"><menu id="pjycc"></menu></s></tr>
      1. SFF

        Ordering Information

        Part No.

        Fiber Type

        Data Rate Range

        Wavelength

        Optical Components

        Distance

        Connector

        Case Temperature range

        Application

        GTLF-1303-2M

        MMF

        ≤ 155Mbps

        1310nm

        FP/PIN

        2km

        LC

        Com./Ind.

        FE, OC-3

        GTLF-1303-15

        SMF

        ≤ 155Mbps

        1310nm

        FP/PIN

        15km

        LC

        Com./Ind.

        FE, OC-3

        GTLF-1303-40

        SMF

        ≤ 155Mbps

        1310nm

        FP/PIN

        40km

        LC

        Com./Ind.

        FE, OC-3

        GTLF-1303-60

        SMF

        ≤ 155Mbps

        1310nm

        FP/PIN

        60km

        LC

        Com./Ind.

        FE, OC-3

        GTLF-1303-A

        SMF

        ≤ 155Mbps

        1310nm

        DFB/PIN

        100km

        LC

        Com./Ind.

        FE, OC-3

        GTLF-1503-80

        SMF

        ≤ 155Mbps

        1550nm

        FP/PIN

        80km

        LC

        Com./Ind.

        FE, OC-3

        GTLF-1503-A

        SMF

        ≤ 155Mbps

        1550nm

        DFB/PIN

        100km

        LC

        Com./Ind.

        FE, OC-3

        GTLF-1503-B

        SMF

        ≤ 155Mbps

        1550nm

        DFB/PIN

        120km

        LC

        Com./Ind.

        FE, OC-3

        GTLF-1306-2M

        MMF

        ≤ 622Mbps

        1310nm

        FP/PIN

        2km

        LC

        Com./Ind.

        OC-12

        GTLF-1306-15

        SMF

        ≤ 622Mbps

        1310nm

        FP/PIN

        15km

        LC

        Com./Ind.

        OC-12

        GTLF-1306-40

        SMF

        ≤ 622Mbps

        1310nm

        DFB/PIN

        40km

        LC

        Com./Ind.

        OC-12

        GTLF-1506-40

        SMF

        ≤ 622Mbps

        1550nm

        FP/PIN

        40km

        LC

        Com./Ind.

        OC-12

        GTLF-1506-80

        SMF

        ≤ 622Mbps

        1550nm

        DFB/PIN

        80km

        LC

        Com./Ind.

        OC-12

        GTLF-8512-02

        MMF

        ≤ 1.25Gbps

        850nm

        VCSEL/PIN

        ≤0.550km

        LC

        Com./Ind.

        GBE, FC

        GTLF-1312-2M

        MMF

        ≤ 1.25Gbps

        1310nm

        FP/PIN

        2km

        LC

        Com./Ind.

        GBE, FC

        GTLF-1312-10

        SMF

        ≤ 1.25Gbps

        1310nm

        FP/PIN

        10km

        LC

        Com./Ind.

        GBE, FC

        GTLF-1312-20

        SMF

        ≤ 1.25Gbps

        1310nm

        FP/PIN

        20km

        LC

        Com./Ind.

        GBE, FC

        GTLF-1312-30

        SMF

        ≤ 1.25Gbps

        1310nm

        FP/PIN

        30km

        LC

        Com./Ind.

        GBE, FC

        GTLF-1312-40

        SMF

        ≤ 1.25Gbps

        1310nm

        DFB/PIN

        40km

        LC

        Com./Ind.

        GBE, FC

        GTLF-1512-40

        SMF

        ≤ 1.25Gbps

        1550nm

        DFB/PIN

        40km

        LC

        Com./Ind.

        GBE, FC

        GTLF-1512-80

        SMF

        ≤ 1.25Gbps

        1550nm

        DFB/PIN

        80km

        LC

        Com./Ind.

        GBE, FC

        GTLF-1512-A

        SMF

        ≤ 1.25Gbps

        1550nm

        DFB/APD

        100km

        LC

        Com./Ind.

        GBE, FC

        GTLF-1512-B

        SMF

        ≤ 1.25Gbps

        1550nm

        DFB/APD

        120km

        LC

        Com./Ind.

        GBE, FC

        GTLF-1512-C

        SMF

        ≤ 1.25Gbps

        1550nm

        DFB/APD

        160km

        LC

        Com./Ind.

        GBE, FC

        GTLF-8524-02

        MMF

        ≤ 2.125Gbps

        850nm

        VCSEL/PIN

        ≤300m

        LC

        Com./Ind.

        2/1XFC, GBE

        GTLF-1324-2M

        MMF

        ≤ 2.488Gbps

        1310nm

        FP/PIN

        ≤km

        LC

        Com./Ind.

        OC-48, 2XFC

        GTLF-1324-15

        SMF

        ≤ 2.488Gbps

        1310nm

        DFB/PIN

        15km

        LC

        Com./Ind.

        OC-48, 2XFC

        GTLF-1324-40

        SMF

        ≤ 2.488Gbps

        1310nm

        DFB/PIN

        40km

        LC

        Com./Ind.

        OC-48, 2XFC

        GTLF-1524-40

        SMF

        ≤ 2.488Gbps

        1550nm

        FP/PIN

        40km

        LC

        Com./Ind.

        OC-48, 2XFC

        GTLF-1524-80

        SMF

        ≤ 2.488Gbps

        1550nm

        DFB/PIN

        80km

        LC

        Com./Ind.

        OC-48, 2XFC

        GTLF-8548-02

        MMF

        ≤ 4.25Gbps

        850nm

        VCSEL/PIN

        ≤150m

        LC

        Com./Ind.

        4/2/1XFC, GBE

        GTLF-1348-05

        SMF

        ≤ 4.25Gbps

        1310nm

        FP/PIN

        5km

        LC

        Com./Ind.

        4/2/1XFC

        GTLF-1348-10

        SMF

        ≤ 4.25Gbps

        1310nm

        DFB/PIN

        10km

        LC

        Com./Ind.

        4/2/1XFC

        GTLF-1348-20

        SMF

        ≤ 4.25Gbps

        1310nm

        DFB/PIN

        20km

        LC

        Com./Ind.

        4/2/1XFC

        GTLF-1548-40

        SMF

        ≤ 4.25Gbps

        1550nm

        DFB/PIN

        40km

        LC

        Com./Ind.

        4/2/1XFC

        GTLF-1548-80

        SMF

        ≤ 4.25Gbps

        1550nm

        DFB/APD

        80km

        LC

        Com./Ind.

        4/2/1XFC

        上一個:

        下一個:

        本網站由阿里云提供云計算及安全服務
        亚洲中久无码永久在线观看!