<td id="pjycc"><ruby id="pjycc"></ruby></td>
<tr id="pjycc"><s id="pjycc"><menu id="pjycc"></menu></s></tr>
      1. RJ Transceiver

        Ordering Information

        Part No.

        Fiber Type

        Data Rate Range

        Wavelength

        Optical Components

        Distance

        Conn.

        Case Temperature range

        GTLJ-8512-02

        MMF

        ≥ 1.25Gbps

        850nm

        VCSEL/PIN

        550m

        LC

        Com.

        GTLJ-8512-02I

        MMF

        ≥ 1.25Gbps

        850nm

        VCSEL/PIN

        550m

        LC

        Ind.

        GTLJ-1312-10

        SMF

        ≥ 1.25Gbps

        1310nm

        FP/PIN

        10km

        LC

        Com.

        GTLJ-1312-10I

        SMF

        ≥ 1.25Gbps

        1310nm

        FP/PIN

        10km

        LC

        Ind.

        GTLJ-1312-20

        SMF

        ≥ 1.25Gbps

        1310nm

        FP/PIN

        20km

        LC

        Com.

        GTLJ-1312-20I

        SMF

        ≥ 1.25Gbps

        1310nm

        FP/PIN

        20km

        LC

        Ind.

        GTLJ-1312-30

        SMF

        ≥ 1.25Gbps

        1310nm

        FP/PIN

        30km

        LC

        Com.

        GTLJ-1312-30I

        SMF

        ≥ 1.25Gbps

        1310nm

        FP/PIN

        30km

        LC

        Ind.

        GTLJ-8596-02

        MMF

        10.3G

        850nm

        VCSEL/PIN

        550m

        LC

        Com.

        GTLJ-8596-02I

        MMF

        10.3G

        850nm

        VCSEL/PIN

        550nm

        LC

        Ind.

        GTLJ-1396-10

        SMF

        10.3G

        1310nm

        FP/PIN

        10km

        LC

        Com.

        GTLJ-1396-10I

        SMF

        10.3G

        1310nm

        FP/PIN

        10km

        LC

        Ind.


        上一個:

        下一個:

        本網站由阿里云提供云計算及安全服務
        亚洲中久无码永久在线观看!